SCS Livestock Trailer - Reworked for Ets2
ETS 2
0 0
SCS Livestock Trailer - Reworked for
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
SCS Livestock Trailer - Reworked for Ets2 game This is a remake of a default livestock trailer by SCS Software(corrected height)
Railway Cargo Pack v1.8.4 by Jazzycat
ETS 2
0 0
Railway Cargo Pack v1.8.4 by Jazzycat
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Military Cargo Pack v2.4.1 by Jazzycat
ETS 2
0 0
Military Cargo Pack v2.4.1 by Jazzycat
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Military Cargo Pack v2.4.1 for Ets2 1.30.x game version and DLC Italia New Version 2.4.1 – pack adapted for DLC Italia. This pack adds in game 135 military cargo. New cargo added to 59 companies for Default Map, DLC Scandinavia, DLC Vive la France!, DLC Italia, MsHeavyAlex Map, Rus Map, EAA Map. All standalone and works on any maps Included english and
Trailers and Cargo Pack v5.9.1 by Jazzycat
ETS 2
0 0
Trailers and Cargo Pack v5.9.1 by
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Penguins Trailer and CargoPack v3.6
ETS 2
0 0
Penguins Trailer and CargoPack v3.6
Version - 1.28.x,1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
SCS Trailer Patch for Ets2 [1.30]
ETS 2
0 0
SCS Trailer Patch for Ets2 [1.30]
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
SCS Trailer Patch for Ets2 1.30 game version Features: This is a new Version of SCS Trailer PATCH for 1.30 MOD MANAGER: SCS_Trailer_Patch_4 #Traffic SCS_Trailer_Patch_3 #your trailer skin SCS_Trailer_Patch_2 #skin by Bora Team SCS_Trailer_Patch_1 #Trailers *HOT FIX v3 DELETE .. PLEASE ! Mod SCS Trailer Patch to 1.30  Ets2 ver.1.30 including all DLCs
SiSL's Trailer Pack v1.19 [1.30]
ETS 2
0 0
SiSL's Trailer Pack v1.19 [1.30]
Version - 1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
SiSL's Trailer Pack v1.19 for Ets2 1.30 game version New Largest Collection of Real Life Company Trailers of ETS2...  Adds over 700+ Top Grossing European Logistics and Freight Company original trailer skins to your traffic with little to none performance loss. Modified over SCS's own trailers. You can also use customized list of "always selectable"
Manac  4 Axis Log Trailer [1.28.x-1.30]
ATS
ETS 2
0 0
Manac 4 Axis Log Trailer [1.28.x-1.30]
Version - 1.28.x,1.30.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Manac 4 Axis Log Trailer for Ats 1.28.x-1.29.x and Ets2 1.28.x-1.30 game versions Features: -Standalone trailer. -Adaptation to 1.29.x Ats and 1.30.x Ets2 game versions. -Few fixes on 3D model. -Reworked and improved some parts. -Liftable axle. -Added to a.i. traffic. -Added reflective rear and sides stripes. -Advanced coupling. -Clean gamelog. No
Container combo for Rjl Scania
ETS 2
0 0
Container combo for Rjl Scania
Version - 1.28.x,1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Container combo for Rjl Scania in Ets2 game Features: -container combo for rjl *pb Marcus Xander for more info on facebook
SCANIA 3-FIX and MIX v1.30
ETS 2
0 0
SCANIA 3-FIX and MIX v1.30
Version - 1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
SCANIA 3 v1.30 FIX and MIX for Ets2 1.30 game version *NOT AUTHOR UPLOAD, MY PERSONAL REWORK This package includes: SCANIA 3 v1.30.scs ================ Truck model SCANIA 3° series, available in the SCANIA dealers with: – 1 cabin + 1 with spoiler – 3 chassis 4x – 3 chassis 6x – 1 chassis bdf 4x – 2 chassis bdf 6x – 1 chassis bdf 4x – 14 engine – 7
Trailers and Cargo Pack v5.9 by Jazzycat
ETS 2
0 0
Trailers and Cargo Pack v5.9 by Jazzycat
Version - 1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Trailers and Cargo Pack v5.9 for Ets2 1.28.x-1.30(beta) game version New Version 5.9: – added 2 new container trailers, - new cargo, - new skins, - new traffic trailers. This pack adds in game 152 new models of trailers (different trailers by Kögel, Fliegl, Böse, Närko, Lamberet, Chereau, Schmitz, Bodex, Wielton, Fruehauf, Schwarzmüller, Kassbohrer,
Schmitz S.KO EXPRESS with Folding Wall v1.1
ETS 2
0 0
Schmitz S.KO EXPRESS with Folding Wall
Version - 1.28.x,1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Reworked Profi Liner Single and B_double [1.30]
ETS 2
0 0
Reworked Profi Liner Single and
Version - 1.28.x,1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Fliegl SDS350 Mega - Rework by obelihnio v1.6 [1.30]
ETS 2
0 0
Fliegl SDS350 Mega - Rework by
Version - 1.28.x,1.30(beta)
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Fliegl SDS350 Mega - Rework by obelihnio v1.6 for Ets2 1.28-1.30 game version Reworked to a completely stand-alone mod. Trailer for low-deck trucks with SCS cargoes. This is a rework of a 2015 mod that was never updated beyond initial release to my knowledge.  Skins preview album New version 1.6: -19 new unique company skins (24 with variants); -more SCS
SiSL's Trailer Pack v1.18 [1.28.x-1.30(beta)]
ETS 2
0 0
SiSL's Trailer Pack v1.18
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Trailer Kogel - Update v1.28.x
ETS 2
0 0
Trailer Kogel - Update v1.28.x
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Penguins Trailer and CargoPack v3.5
ETS 2
0 0
Penguins Trailer and CargoPack v3.5
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Tandem Nordic Trailer 25,25 v4.0 ByCapital
ETS 2
0 0
Tandem Nordic Trailer 25,25 v4.0
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Livestock (color) for multiplayer and singleplayer
ETS 2
0 0
Livestock (color) for multiplayer and
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
JBK SK.O Bensdorp-Kakao Trailer
ETS 2
0 0
JBK SK.O Bensdorp-Kakao Trailer
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Grey Container for Ets2
ETS 2
0 0
Grey Container for Ets2
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Old School Dump Trailer for Ets2
ETS 2
0 0
Old School Dump Trailer for Ets2
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Kipper Trailer for Ets2
ETS 2
0 0
Kipper Trailer for Ets2
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
Heavy trailer for Ets2
ETS 2
0 0
Heavy trailer for Ets2
Version - 1.28.x
[xfgiven_authors]
Credits: - [xfvalue_authors]
[/xfgiven_authors]
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 29